|
|
The Sleepy Eye Herald Dispatch
  • St. Mary's School First Quarter Honor Roll

  • The St. Mary's School honor roll was recently announced for students in grades 7-12. The Honor Roll is as follows:
    • email print
      Comment
  • A Honor Roll
     
    Grade 12
    Deonna Brinkman, Nikki Carr, Michael Hirsch, Bryant Mages, Jamie Marti, Mariah Salfer, Alexa Weiss
     
    Grade 11
    Victoria Anderson, Nicholas De Maris, Stephen Joyce, Sabrina Portner, Emily Rutscher, Rebecca Schmitz, Seraphim Surprenant
     
    Grade 10
    Alison Drexler, Ryan Heinrichs, Alex Sellner, Kyle Strate
     
    Grade 9
    Megan DeMaris, Noah Krzmarzick
     
    Grade 8
    Alexandra Beltz, Mallory Helget, Crystal Portner
     
    Grade 7
    Alexis Anderson, Callie Bohnen, Carter Currans, Gabriella Helget
     
    B Honor Roll
     
    Grade 12
    Bethany Berkner, John Brandl, Karissa Fleck, Larissa Helget, Nathan Lax, Hayley Neid, Mary Rosenhammer, Leah Schneider, Emily Schumacher, Andrea Schwartz, Maggie Sellner, Andrew Steffl, Michael Zinniel
     
    Grade 11
    Andrew Chmelar, Luke Fischer, Cody Gilliland, Kacie Goblirsch, Tanisha Goblirsch, Lucas Heiderscheidt, Brandon Helget, Jay Helget, Molly Helget, Colin Hoffman, Carly Hoffmann, Carter Krzmarzick, Anna Miller, Dylan Owens, Kennedy Pelzel, Laura Pelzel, Erika Ries, Jared Rothmeier, Kammie Trebesch, Shaun Wensauer
     
    Grade 10
    Jared Beltz, Brianna Bertrand, Kaylee Braun, Megan Helget, Kodan Kosak, Jonathan Lax, Holly Moldaschel, Taylor Pelzel, Emily Reinarts, Rebecca Rosenhammer, Alyssa Rubey
     
    Grade 9
    Sarah Berkner, Maleah Berry, Kaleb Fischer, Lydia Goblirsch, Nicholas Helget, Madison Hoffman, McKenzie Hoffmann, Mary Joyce, Andrew Kiecker, Angela Kiecker, Kayci Kuebler, Megan Labat, Jennifer Lax, Anna Lux, Hannah Marti, Cole Owens, Isabella Portner, Bailey Rutscher, Sean Salfer, Jena Schroepfer, Nathan Schroepfer, Megan Sellner, Natalie Sellner, James St. Peter, Grace Steffl, Nicholas Strate, Kyle Windschitl, Alex Woitas, Megan Ziegler
     
    Grade 8
    Lyndsey Goblirsch, Nicholas Goblirsch, Jody Hansen, Max Heiderscheidt, Abby Johnson, Kelsie Kosak, Cole Krzmarzick, Kailey Larson, Nicholas Nelson, Sarah Reinarts, Karlie Ries, Zachary Schumacher, Courtney Sellner, Jaden Sellner, Melanie Sellner, Danielle Weiss
     
    Grade 7
    Dallas Bauer, Kira DeMaris, Cassie Heinrichs, Ryan Hoffman, Collin Ludewig, John Luu Mathiowetz, Andrew Neid, Alexa Owens, Taylor Reinarts, Anna Sellner, Hali Soukup, Anna St. Peter, Emily Stevens, Kyle Tauer, Leah Weiss, Kendra Zuhlsdorf

        calendar